Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hamida Ali 3
Councillor Muhammad Ali 3
Councillor Jamie Audsley 3
Councillor Jane Avis 3
Councillor Jeet Bains 3
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 3
Councillor Sue Bennett 3
Councillor Margaret Bird 3
Councillor Simon Brew 3
Councillor Alison Butler 3
Councillor Jan Buttinger 3
Councillor Janet Campbell 3
Councillor Robert Canning 2
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 3
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 3
Councillor Luke Clancy 3
Councillor Chris Clark 3
Councillor Pat Clouder 3
Councillor Stuart Collins 3
Councillor Mario Creatura 3
Councillor Mary Croos 3
Councillor Jason Cummings 3
Councillor Patsy Cummings 3
Councillor Nina Degrads 3
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 3
Councillor Alisa Flemming 3
Councillor Felicity Flynn 3
Councillor Clive Fraser 3
Councillor Maria Gatland 3
Councillor Lynne Hale 3
Councillor Simon Hall 3
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 3
Councillor Maddie Henson 3
Councillor Simon Hoar 3
Councillor Steve Hollands 3
Councillor Yvette Hopley 3
Councillor Karen Jewitt 3
Councillor Humayun Kabir 3
Councillor Bernadette Khan 3
Councillor Shafi Khan 3
Councillor Stuart King 3
Councillor Toni Letts 3
Councillor Oliver Lewis 3
Councillor Stephen Mann 3
Councillor Stuart Millson 3
Councillor Vidhi Mohan 3
Councillor Michael Neal 3
Councillor Tony Newman 3
Councillor Steve O'Connell 2
Councillor Oni Oviri 3
Councillor Ian Parker 3
Councillor Andrew Pelling 3
Councillor Jason Perry 3
Councillor Helen Pollard 3
Councillor Tim Pollard 3
Councillor Joy Prince 3
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Helen Redfern 3
Councillor Scott Roche 3
Councillor Pat Ryan 3
Councillor Paul Scott 3
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 3
Councillor Andy Stranack 3
Councillor Gareth Streeter 3
Councillor Robert Ward 2
Councillor David Wood 3
Councillor Louisa Woodley 3
Councillor Callton Young OBE 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 1
Councillor Chris Clark 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 0
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Pension Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 0
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Luke Clancy 0
Councillor Clive Fraser 1
Councillor Simon Hall 0
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 1
Councillor Humayun Kabir 1
Councillor Andrew Pelling 0