Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hamida Ali 4
Councillor Jane Avis 1
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 3
Councillor Margaret Bird 2
Councillor Simon Brew 2
Councillor Alison Butler 4
Councillor Janet Campbell 4
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Stuart Collins 4
Councillor Mario Creatura 2
Councillor Jason Cummings 3
Councillor Patsy Cummings 2
Councillor Nina Degrads 2
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 4
Councillor Alisa Flemming 4
Councillor Clive Fraser 4
Councillor Maria Gatland 3
Councillor Lynne Hale 4
Councillor Simon Hall 4
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 1
Councillor Simon Hoar 4
Councillor Yvette Hopley 4
Councillor Bernadette Khan 2
Councillor Shafi Khan 3
Councillor Stuart King 4
Councillor Oliver Lewis 4
Councillor Vidhi Mohan 2
Councillor Tony Newman 4
Councillor Jason Perry 4
Councillor Helen Pollard 4
Councillor Tim Pollard 4
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Helen Redfern 3
Councillor Paul Scott 4
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 4
Councillor Robert Ward 4
Councillor David Wood 2
Councillor Louisa Woodley 4
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hamida Ali 4
Councillor Muhammad Ali 4
Councillor Jamie Audsley 3
Councillor Jane Avis 2
Councillor Jeet Bains 4
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 4
Councillor Sue Bennett 4
Councillor Margaret Bird 4
Councillor Simon Brew 4
Councillor Alison Butler 4
Councillor Jan Buttinger 4
Councillor Janet Campbell 4
Councillor Robert Canning 4
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 4
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 4
Councillor Luke Clancy 3
Councillor Chris Clark 3
Councillor Pat Clouder 4
Councillor Stuart Collins 4
Councillor Mario Creatura 4
Councillor Mary Croos 2
Councillor Jason Cummings 4
Councillor Patsy Cummings 3
Councillor Nina Degrads 2
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 4
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 4
Councillor Alisa Flemming 4
Councillor Felicity Flynn 4
Councillor Clive Fraser 4
Councillor Maria Gatland 3
Councillor Lynne Hale 4
Councillor Simon Hall 4
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 4
Councillor Maddie Henson 4
Councillor Simon Hoar 4
Councillor Steve Hollands 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 4
Councillor Karen Jewitt 4
Councillor Humayun Kabir 2
Councillor Bernadette Khan 3
Councillor Shafi Khan 4
Councillor Stuart King 4
Councillor Toni Letts 4
Councillor Oliver Lewis 3
Councillor Stephen Mann 4
Councillor Stuart Millson 4
Councillor Vidhi Mohan 3
Councillor Michael Neal 4
Councillor Tony Newman 4
Councillor Steve O'Connell 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 4
Councillor Ian Parker 4
Councillor Andrew Pelling 4
Councillor Jason Perry 4
Councillor Helen Pollard 4
Councillor Tim Pollard 4
Councillor Joy Prince 4
Councillor Badsha Quadir 4
Councillor Helen Redfern 4
Councillor Scott Roche 4
Councillor Pat Ryan 4
Councillor Paul Scott 4
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 4
Councillor Andy Stranack 4
Councillor Gareth Streeter 3
Councillor Robert Ward 4
Councillor David Wood 4
Councillor Louisa Woodley 4
Councillor Callton Young OBE 4
General Purposes & Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Mary Croos 2
Councillor Patsy Cummings 1
Councillor Simon Hall 2
Councillor Steve Hollands 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 2
Councillor Bernadette Khan 0
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Stuart Millson 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 0
Councillor Joy Prince 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 0
Councillor Chris Clark 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 0
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Bernadette Khan 0
Councillor Stephen Mann 0
Councillor Michael Neal 1
Councillor Steve O'Connell 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Scrutiny Children & Young People Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Bennett 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 2
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 1
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 1
Councillor Gareth Streeter 0
Councillor Robert Ward 2
Councillor Callton Young OBE 2
Traffic Management Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Muhammad Ali 2
Councillor Jeet Bains 1
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Simon Hoar 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 2
Councillor Stuart King 2